NOME BLOCO SALA
ADALMIR DE OLIVEIRA GOMES Bloco A- A2- 1º Andar A1-62/4
ALDERY SILVEIRA JÚNIOR Bloco BT2-Térreo BT-55/7
ALEXANDRE MADURO DE ABREU Bloco B1-1ºAndar B1-22/4
ANDRÉ LUIZ MARQUES SERRANO Bloco B1-1ºAndar B1-23/4
ANTÔNIO ISIDRO DA SILVA FILHO Bloco BT2-Térreo BT-41/7
ANTONIO NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR Bloco B1-1ºAndar B1-22/7
CARLA PEIXOTO BORGES Bloco A-AT1-Térreo AT-07/4
CARLOS DENNER DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR Bloco A- A2- 1º Andar A1-55/4
CARLOS ROSANO PEÑA Bloco A-A4-1º Andar A1-118/7
CATARINA CECÍLIA ODELIUS Bloco A- A3- 1º Andar A1-87/4
CECÍLIO ELIAS DAHER Bloco A- A1-1º Andar A1-11/4
DANIELLE SANDI PINHEIRO Bloco BT2-Térreo BT-49/4
DÉBORA DORNELES BAREM Bloco A-AT4-Térreo AT-125/4
DIEGO MOTA VIEIRA Bloco A-AT4-Térreo AT-118/7
DOMINGOS SÁVIO SPEZIA / OSCAR HENRIQUE CARVALHO DE VELLOSO VIANA Bloco A- A1-1º Andar A1-04/7
DORIANA DAROIT Bloco A- A1-1º Andar A1-10/4
EDGAR REYS JÚNIOR Bloco A-A4-1º Andar A1-125/7
ELAINE RABELO NEIVA Bloco BT1-Térreo BT-13/4
ELUIZA ALBERTO DE MORAIS WATANABE Bloco BT1-Térreo BT-13/7
EVALDO CÉSAR CAVALCANTE RODRIGUES Bloco A-AT3-Térreo AT-85/4
FRANCISCO ANTONIO COELHO JÚNIOR Bloco B1-1ºAndar B1-13/7
GISELA DEMO FIÚZA Bloco A-AT4-Térreo AT-111/4
HELENA ARAÚJO COSTA Bloco BT2-Térreo BT-41/4
HERBERT KIMURA Bloco A- A3- 1º Andar A1-82/7
Ivan Ricardo Gartner Bloco B2-1ºAndar B1-47/7
JOÃO CARLOS NEVES DE PAIVA Bloco A-AT4-Térreo AT-123/7
JOSÉ CARNEIRO DA CUNHA O. NETO Bloco BT1-Térreo BT-17/4
JOSÉ MARCIO CARVALHO Bloco A-A1- 1º Andar A1-10/7
Josivânia Silva Farias Bloco B2-1ºAndar B1-49/7
LEONARDO SILVEIRA CONKE Bloco A-AT1-Térreo AT-14/4
MARCOS ALBERTO DANTAS Bloco A-AT2-Térreo AT-54/4
MARCUS VINÍCIUS SOARES SIQUEIRA Bloco B1-1ºAndar B1-16/4
MARINA FIGUEIREDO MOREIRA Bloco A- A1-1º Andar A1-05/4
OLINDA MARIA GOMES LESSAS Bloco A-AT2-Térreo AT-55/4
PATRÍCIA GUARNIERI DOS SANTOS Bloco A-A4-1º Andar A1-111/7
PEDRO HENRIQUE MELO ALBUQUERQUE Bloco A- A2- 1º Andar A1-54/7
PEDRO PAULO MURCE MENESES Bloco B1-1ºAndar B1-17/4
PEDRO ROBSON PEREIRA NEIVA Bloco A-A4-1º Andar A1-123/4
PROFESSORES SUBSTITUTOS Bloco A-AT1-Térreo AT-04/6
RAFAEL BARREIROS PORTO Bloco A-AT2-Térreo AT-60/7
RAFAEL RABELO NUNES Bloco A-AT4-Térreo AT-125/4
RILDO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS Bloco A-AT1-Térreo AT-07/7
RODRIGO REZENDE FERREIRA Bloco BT1-Térreo BT-16/4
ROQUE MAGNO DE OLIVEIRA Bloco A-AT2-Térreo AT-60/4
SILVIA ARAÚJO DOS REIS Bloco BT2-Térreo BT-55/4
SOLANGE ALFINITO Bloco A-AT2-Térreo AT-61/7
TATIANE PASCHOAL Bloco A-AT4-Térreo AT-112/7
TOMÁS DE AQUINO GUIMARÃES Bloco A- A3- 1º Andar A1-92/4
VALMIR EMIL HOFFMANN Bloco A-AT4-Térreo AT-117/4
VINÍCIUS AMORIM SOBREIRO Bloco A-AT4-Térreo AT-111/7